partidos

First Round
Jun 14, 2018
9:00 am Russia Russia - Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Jun 15, 2018
6:00 am Egypt Egypt - Uruguay Uruguay
9:00 am Morroco Morroco - Iran Iran
12:00 pm Portugal Portugal - Spain Spain
Jun 16, 2018
4:00 am France France - Australia Australia
7:00 am Argentina Argentina - Iceland Iceland
10:00 am Peru Peru - Denmark Denmark
1:00 pm Croatia Croatia - Nigeria Nigeria
Jun 17, 2018
6:00 am Costa Rica Costa Rica - Serbia Serbia
9:00 am Germany Germany - Mexico Mexico
12:00 pm Brazil Brazil - Switzerland Switzerland
Jun 18, 2018
6:00 am Sweden Sweden - South Korea South Korea
9:00 am Belgium Belgium - Panama Panama
12:00 pm Tunisia Tunisia - England England
Jun 19, 2018
6:00 am Colombia Colombia - Japan Japan
9:00 am Poland Poland - Senegal Senegal
12:00 pm Russia Russia - Egypt Egypt
Jun 20, 2018
6:00 am Portugal Portugal - Morroco Morroco
9:00 am Uruguay Uruguay - Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
12:00 pm Iran Iran - Spain Spain
Jun 21, 2018
6:00 am Denmark Denmark - Australia Australia
9:00 am France France - Peru Peru
12:00 pm Argentina Argentina - Croatia Croatia
Jun 22, 2018
6:00 am Brazil Brazil - Costa Rica Costa Rica
9:00 am Nigeria Nigeria - Iceland Iceland
12:00 pm Serbia Serbia - Switzerland Switzerland
Jun 23, 2018
6:00 am Belgium Belgium - Tunisia Tunisia
9:00 am South Korea South Korea - Mexico Mexico
12:00 pm Germany Germany - Sweden Sweden
Jun 24, 2018
6:00 am England England - Panama Panama
9:00 am Japan Japan - Senegal Senegal
12:00 pm Poland Poland - Colombia Colombia
Jun 25, 2018
8:00 am Uruguay Uruguay - Russia Russia
8:00 am Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia - Egypt Egypt
12:00 pm Iran Iran - Portugal Portugal
12:00 pm Spain Spain - Morroco Morroco
Jun 26, 2018
8:00 am Denmark Denmark - France France
8:00 am Australia Australia - Peru Peru
12:00 pm Nigeria Nigeria - Argentina Argentina
12:00 pm Iceland Iceland - Croatia Croatia
Jun 27, 2018
8:00 am South Korea South Korea - Germany Germany
8:00 am Mexico Mexico - Sweden Sweden
12:00 pm Serbia Serbia - Brazil Brazil
12:00 pm Switzerland Switzerland - Costa Rica Costa Rica
Jun 28, 2018
8:00 am Japan Japan - Poland Poland
8:00 am Senegal Senegal - Colombia Colombia
12:00 pm England England - Belgium Belgium
12:00 pm Panama Panama - Tunisia Tunisia
Round of 16
Jun 30, 2018
8:00 am 1C - 2D
12:00 pm 1A - 2B
Jul 01, 2018
8:00 am 1B - 2A
12:00 pm 1D - 2C
Jul 02, 2018
8:00 am 1E - 2F
12:00 pm 1G - 2H
Jul 03, 2018
8:00 am 1F - 2E
12:00 pm 1H - 2G
Quarter-finals
Jul 06, 2018
8:00 am W49 - W50
12:00 pm W53 - W54
Jul 07, 2018
8:00 am W55 - W56
12:00 pm W51 - W52
Semi-finals
Jul 10, 2018
12:00 pm W57 - W58
Jul 11, 2018
12:00 pm W59 - W60
Play-off for third place
Jul 14, 2018
8:00 am L61 - L62
Final
Jul 15, 2018
9:00 am W61 - W62